Background
CollegePuri Scholarship Program

Take the CollegePuri Exam
& Get Up to 80% Scholarship

Your hard work deserves the best reward! Appear for the CollegePuri Scholarship Exam and get exclusive scholarships on exams, college admissions and courses.

JEE50% Scholarship
NEET50% Scholarship
Sarkari Exam50% Scholarship
College Admission70% Scholarship
Courses80% Scholarship
avatar
avatar
avatar
Trusted by 1,00,000+ Students4.8/5
Student
Up to80%Scholarship
Better
Choices
Brighter
Future

How It Works?

Simple steps to unlock your scholarship

1. Register

Create your account in minutes

2. Take the Exam

Appear for the CollegePuri Scholarship Test

3. Get Your Score

Instant results & personalized report

4. Explore Opportunities

See eligible colleges, courses & scholarship offers

5. Claim Your Scholarship

Apply to college and use your scholarship

Scholarship Offers

More than just a test — it's your step towards a brighter future.

JEE Scholarship
Up to
50%
On admission & selected courses
NEET Scholarship
Up to
50%
On admission & selected courses
Sarkari Exam Scholarship
Up to
50%
On admission & selected courses
College Admission Scholarship
Up to
70%
On admission & selected courses
Courses Scholarship
Up to
80%
On course fees

Why Choose CollegePuri?

High Scholarship Benefits

Save up to 80% on your education

Wide Range of Opportunities

JEE, NEET, Sarkari, College & Courses

Trusted & Secure

Safe, fair and transparent process

Expert Guidance

Get help from our career counsellors

Scholarship Calculator

See how much you can save!

Your Scholarship
70%
You Save
₹ 1,40,000
Final Fee
₹ 60,000

Participating Exams & Categories

JEE
(Engineering)
NEET
(Medical)
Sarkari Exam
(Govt. Jobs)
College Admission
(UG/PG)
Courses
(Professional)
Multiple Opportunities
One Exam. Many Benefits.

Success Stories

Real students. Real results.

Rohit

Rohit Sharma

JEE Aspirant

"I got 60% scholarship on my engineering admission. CollegePuri made my dream possible!"

JEE
60% Scholarship
Priya

Priya Verma

College Admission

"The exam was easy to prepare and the process was smooth. Got 70% off on my college fees!"

Admission
70% Scholarship
Aman

Aman Yadav

Sarkari Exam

"I cleared the Sarkari exam with good score and got 50% scholarship on my course. Highly recommended!"

Sarkari
50% Scholarship

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions about the CollegePuri Scholarship Program.

Your Future Deserves
The Best Support

Take the CollegePuri Scholarship Exam today and get up to 80% scholarship on exams, admission and courses.

JEE 50%
NEET 50%
Sarkari 50%
Admission 70%